Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
33 Properties
33 Properties Available
- Newest Listings
- Year Built (Newest)
- Default
- Price-Low To High
Map
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/44 44
3 Beds 2 Baths 912 SqFt$175,000New - 1/27 27
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,814 SqFt$120,000New - 1/17 17
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,896 SqFt$230,000New - 1/22 22
1 Bed 1 Bath 1,928 SqFt$82,000New141 W 100 N, East Carbon, UT 84520
Listed by ERA Brokers Consolidated (Utah County)
Single Family Home
- 3D
2 Beds 1 Bath 872 SqFt$140,000New - 1/9 9
2 Beds 1 Bath 2,091 SqFt$1,000Active - 1/33 33
3 Beds 1 Bath 747 SqFt$140,000Under Contract - 1/11 11
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,280 SqFt$90,000Active - 1/35 35
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,862 SqFt$199,000Active - 1/4 4
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,510 SqFt$85,000Price Dropped by $4K - 1/4 4
3 Beds 1 Bath 3,072 SqFt$87,500Under Contract43 N 100 W, East Carbon, UT 84520
Listed by ERA Brokers Consolidated (Utah County)
Single Family Home
- 1/4 4
0.19 Acres$20,000Active - 1/27 27
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,093 SqFt$323,900Active - 1/15 15
2 Beds 1 Bath 956 SqFt$160,000Active - 1/36 36
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,446 SqFt$190,000Price Dropped by $26K - 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt$189,900Price Dropped by $5K105 2ND E, East Carbon, UT 84520
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty (Union Heights)
Single Family Home
- 1/37 37
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,202 SqFt$165,000Price Dropped by $4K - 1/4 4
0.17 Acres$19,000Active - 1/13 13
2 Beds 1 Bath 852 SqFt$169,000Pending - 1/8 8
0.35 Acres$28,000Active - 1/8 8
0.28 Acres$28,000Active - 1/14 14
0.65 Acres Lot$70,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,370 SqFt$219,999Active - 1/68 68
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,786 SqFt$112,000Price Dropped by $5K
- 1
- 2