Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
10 Properties
10 Properties Available
- Newest Listings
- Year Built (Newest)
- Default
- Price-Low To High
Map
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 3D
6 Beds 5 Baths 5,903 SqFt$1,695,000New - 1/52 52
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,036 SqFt$1,200,000Active - 1/39 39
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,678 SqFt$960,000Price Dropped by $25K - 1/72 72
3 Beds 5 Baths 3,705 SqFt$1,175,000Active - 1/2 2
2.49 Acres$365,000Pending - 1/42 42
745.28 Acres$15,000,000Pending13600 W CHIMNEY ROCK PASS, Genola, UT 84655
Listed by Summit Sotheby's International Realty
Vacant Land
- 1/19 19
2 Beds 1 Bath 792 SqFt$495,000Under Contract - 1/59 59
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,536 SqFt$1,150,000Under Contract - 1/42 42
744.94 Acres$15,000,000Pending13600 W CHIMNEY ROCK PASS S, Genola, UT 84655
Listed by Summit Sotheby's International Realty
Vacant Land
- 1/15 15
2.5 Acres$365,000Active
- 1